Ecografie 3D
Dr. Alexandru Oana

Neurologist, ultrasound compentency

Program: Monday, Wedensday, Friday 15:00 - 17:00
Dr. Calotă Firmilian

Professor, MD General Surgery, Doctor of Medical Sciences

Program: Wednesday 14:00-16:00
Dr. Camen Adrian

Assistant Professor, surgery surgeon sanity-maxillo-facial surgery, doctor of medical sciences

Program: Monday - Friday 15:30-19:30
Dr. Camen Dragoș

MD internal medicine, general ultrasound expert (stage III granted the Romanian Society of Ultrasound in Medicine and Biology), Doctor of Medical Sciences

Program: Monday - Wednesday 08:25 - 13:05
Dr. Camen Georgiana

Medic specialist imagistică medicală, competență senologie

Program: Tuesday, Thursday 14:00-19:00; Friday 07:30 - 10:00
Dr. Cioboată Camelia Alina

Specialist in internal medicine, ultrasound compentency

Program: Monday - Friday 09:00 - 13:00
Dr. Ciocîlteu Silvia

MD internal medicine, ultrasound competency

Program: Monday, Thursday 16:30-19; Tuesday 17:30-19; Wednesday, Friday 17-19; Saturday 9-12
Dr. Crăciun Alina
Program: Thursday 16:00-18:00
Dr. Dina Monica
Program: Wednesday 17:00-19:00; Saturday 10:00-11:00
Dr. Donoiu Liliana

Specialist in internal medicine, general ultrasound competency

Program: Monday, Wednesday 15:00 - 18:30; Thursday, Friday 09:00-14:00
Dr. Florea Cristian

Specialist in general medicine, ultrasound competency

Program: Monday - Wednesday 10:00 - 13:30
Dr. Gîdea Meronica

Urology Specialist

Program: Monday, Wednesday, Friday 16:00-16:45
Dr. Lacusta Damaianthy

Pediatrician

Program: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday 09:30-12:30
Dr. Moadă Cristina Valeria
  • Medic specialist psihiatru
  • Consilier integrativ neuroprogramare lingvistică
  • Psihoterapeut - Psihoterapie centrată pe persoană
  • Competență în consilierea pacienților cu afecțiuni oncologice sau alte afecțiuni severe și a familiilor acestora
Program: Monday, Tudesday, Thursday 13:00-20:00; Wednesday, Friday 08:00-15:00
Dr. Neacșu Olguța

Specialist in Endocrinology, proficiency in ultrasound

Program: Tuesday, Thursday 09:30 - 11:00; Friday 14:30 - 16:00
Dr. Nuredini Irma

Specialist in Gastroenterology, ultrasound competency, digestive endoscopy competency

Program: Monday - Friday 09:00-15:00
Dr. Oleg Gherghișan

Specialist Obstetrics and Gynecology

Program: Monday, Wednesday 12:40 - 14:20
Dr. Oprea Ancuța Lucia

Specialist dental

Program: Monday - Friday 11:00-19:30
Dr. Petroșanu Elena

MD Occupational Medicine

Program: Monday - Friday 09:00 - 13:00
Dr. Popescu Monica

MD Ophthalmology

Program: Monday, Thursday 09:00 - 12:00, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 14:00-18:00
Dr. Predescu Liliana

Specialist dental

Program: Monday - Friday 11:00 - 19:30
Dr. Puianu Aurel Octavian
Program: Monday, Thursday 17:30-18:30
Dr. Sîrbuleț Carmen
Program: Monday, Wednesday, Friday 07:30-14:30; Tuesday, Thursday 12:30-19:30
Dr. Stănculescu Beatrice

MD ENT, Endoscopy competency

Program: Monday - Friday 15:00-16:00
Dr. Stoicescu Irina

Professor, MD Dermatology, doctor of medicine

Program: Tuesday, Thursday 10:00-11:45; Monday, Wednesday 17:00-19:00
Dr. Sultana Andreea

Specialist in Endocrinology

Program: Wednesday 09:00-11:00